top of page
Lacrosse Masters College Prospect Camps

GIRLS COLLEGE COMMITS

All players shown below have attended at least one Lacrosse Masters™ Prospect Camp. We post ONLY those players who commit to the consortium of Lacrosse Masters schools. Commitments will be updated on an ongoing basis.

D1 COMMITS

DIVISION 1

Brown University

Mia Mascone  Irvington High School  Irvington, NY – 2019

Isabella Cotier  Canterbury School  New Milford, CT – 2020

Maddie Joyce  Darien High School  Darien, CT – 2020

Emma Polo  Cold Spring Harbor HS  Cold Spring Harbor, NY – 2020

Sophia Rucker  Loyola Academy – Wilmette, IL – 2020

Margaret Woodberry – The Hockaday School – Dallas, TX – 2020

Jessie Bakes – Colorado Academy – Denver, CO – 2021

Greta Criqui – Oak Knoll School – Essex Fells, NJ – 2021

Ashley Schafer – John Jay High School – Cross River, NY – 2021

Paige Gillen – Lawrenceville School – Yardley, PA – 2021

Grace Kelley – Needham HS – West Roxbury, MA – 2021

Anni Burton – Oak Knoll School – Chatham, NJ – 2021

Jillian Balkunas – Wantagh – Wantagh, NY – 2021

Sydney Rathjen – Southside – Rockville Centre, NY – 2021

Kiki Tormey  Bronxville HS  Bronxville, NY 2022

Goldie Aronson – Bullis HS – Potomac, MD – 2022

Grace Nemeroff – Walt Whitman HS – Bethesda, MD – 2022

Alexandra Bowman – Hotchkiss School – Darien, CT – 2022

Abigail Bail – LI Top Gun / The Chapin School – Garden City, NY – 2022

Annie O/Connor – Sound Lacrosse / Sacred Heart Greenwich – Greenwich, CT – 2022

Marley Wright – Cobra Kai / Tappan Zee HS – Palisades, NY – 2022

Adele Atherton  Head Royce School  Oakland, CA – 2023

Taylor Cline  Mount Sinai HS  Mount Sinai, NY – 2023

Codi Johnson  McDonogh School  Silver Spring, MD – 2023

Caroline Korn  The Pingry School  New Vernon, NJ – 2023

Kaitlin Price  Steinbrenner HS  Lutz, FL – 2023

Ruby Sliwkowski  Kennebunk High School  Kennebunk, ME – 2023

Kate Spinks Ward Melville HS Stony Brook, NY 2024

Bae Bounds Horace Greeley HS Chappaqua, NY 2024

Caroline Shu Mass Elite / Phillips Exeter Westwood, MA – 2024

Avery Doran Grizzlies / Hotchkiss School Wilton, CT 2024

Anne Booth Niwot HS Niwot, CO 2024

Anna Kristynik Flower Mound HS Southlake, TX 2024

Caroline Morris Ethical Culture Fieldston Bronxville, NY 2024

Kayla Davi – Bernards HS – Bernardsville, NJ – 2025

Mackenzie Farley – St. Margaret’s Episcopal School – Temecula, CA – 2025

Isabelle Keyes – Dexter School – Belmont, MA – 2025

Amelie Devine – Milton Academy – Northfield, IL – 2025

Caroline Nozzolillo – Westwood HS – Westwood, MA – 2025

Boston College

Alexandra Hall Cy-Fair HS Cypress, TX 2023

Alexa Kenney Notre Dame Academy Milton, MA 2023

Ali Petrone Mass Elite / Middlesex School Burlington, MA 2023

Devon Russell New Canaan HS New Canaan, CT 2024

Giulia Colarusso Groton School Leominster, MA 2024

Kelly Blake Medfield HS Medfield, MA 2024

Kaitlyn Cole Sacred Heart Academy Garden City, NY 2024

Julia Hodell Holy Family HS Broomfield, CO 2024

Emma Claire Quinn Kent Place School Mendham, NJ 2024

Caroline Chisholm – Agnes Irwin School – Villanova, PA – 2025

Grace Holland – Episcopal Academy – Wayne, PA – 2025

MaryHelen McCooey – Hotchkiss School – Rumson, NJ – 2025

Rory Taylor – Noble & Greenough School – Dedham, MA – 2025

Boston University

Abby Cotraro – St. Paul’s School – Beverly, MA – 2021

Avery Jones – Bethlehem Central – Slingerlands, NY – 2021

Hannah Tillier – Guilford – Guilford, CT – 2021

Eva Chouinard – Thayer Academy – Weymouth, MA – 2022

Haley Matusz – Scarsdale HS – Scarsdale, NY – 2022

Catie O’Keefe Tappan Zee HS Tappan, NY 2023

Alex Cutone Team 180 / Rock Canyon HS Highlands Ranch, CO 2023

Reilly Walsh Mass Elite / Notre Dame Academy Walpole, MA 2023

Alexandra Kucharz Mad Dog Lacrosse / Immaculate Heart Academy Glen Rock, NJ – 2024

Addison Boyd Miss Porters School Farmington, CT 2024

Avery Mather Dan Hall School Wellesley, MA 2024

Bucknell University

Megan Krestinski  Bronxville  Bronxville, NY – 2022

Bella Koch  Lawrenceville  Skillman, NJ – 2022

C.C. Webber  Trinity Hall  Rumson, NJ – 2022

Julianna Pagano  Masuk  Monroe, CT – 2022

Julia Backenstrass  St. Thomas Aquinas  Boca Raton, FL – 2022

Corbin Callaway  Sacred Heart Greenwich  Greenwich, CT – 2023

Isabella Crowley  Ridgefield High School  Ridgefield, CT – 2023

Abby Henderson  Northern Highlands Regional – Allendale, NJ – 2023

Kiera McClanahan – Bishop Ireton – Alexandria, VA – 2023

Mimi Sue Novak – Greenwich Academy – Darien, CT – 2023

Kamryn Schmitt NH Tomahawks / Bishop Guertin HS Bedford, NH 2024

Kate Hearns LI Jesters / Commack HS Commack, NY 2024

Kat Reynolds Grizzlies / Darien HS Darien, CT 2024

Morgan Breakey Wilton HS Wilton, CT 2024

Kristina Einberg Walt Whitman HS Bethesda, MD 2024

Estella Geller Colorado Academy Denver, CO 2024

Olivia Selleck Bow HS Bow, NH 2024

Caroline Mellon – Perkiomen School – Yardley, PA – 2025

Katie Powers – Glen Ridge HS – Glen Ridge, NJ – 2025

Alexa Thornton – Holderness School – Marblehead, MA – 2025

Amy Villanueva – Bronxville HS – Bronxville, NY – 2025

University of California Berkeley

Kelly McIntyre  Mendham High School  Mendham, NJ – 2019

Hanna Deringer  Deerfield Academy  Deerfield, MA – 2020

Boo Dewitt  Miramonte High School  Orinda, CA – 2020

Kate Rothman  Torrey Pines High School  San Diego, CA – 2020

Sara Russell  The Chapin School  New York, NY – 2020

Maggie Tydings  Deerfield Academy  Deerfield, MA – 2020

Kalena Johnson  Amador Valley HS  Pleasanton, CA – 2021

Mira Majure  St. Stephens & St. Agnes School  Falls Church, VA – 2021

Sydney Southworth  St. Stephens & St. Agnes School  Great Falls, VA – 2021

Belle Tiesi  Glenbrook South  Glenview, IL  2021

Mya Wang University HS – Irvine, CA 2021

Alicia Souliotis St. Marks School Acton, MA 2021

Clara Page The Baldwin School Wynnewood, PA 2022

Annette Ciupek Hinsdale Central Stickney, IL 2022

Josie Lillquist Eden Prairie HS Eden Prairie, MN 2022

Avery Hoeft Westfield HS Westfield, NJ 2022

Elle Anhut Princeton Day Skillman, NJ 2022

Cate Alexander – La Jolla Country Day – La Jolla, CA – 2023

Katie Bloomer – Darien High School – Darien, CT – 2023

Kathleen Michaud – Kent Denver High School – Lakewood, CO – 2023

Jane Middleton – Chatham High School – Chatham, NJ – 2023

Sydney Partovi – Jesuit High School – Portland, OR – 2023

Ariana Tavoso – Hinsdale Central HS – Hinsdale, IL – 2023

Ashleigh Masterson  Grizzlies / Wilton HS Wilton, CT 2024

Ardyn Henry Charlotte Style / Charlotte Latin Charlotte, NC 2024

Willow Cyr Concord Carlisle HS Concord, MA 2024

Naomi Gan Palos Verdes HS Palos Verdes, CA 2024

Charlie Iacobelli Park City HS Park City, UT 2024

Juliana Doran – Scotch Plains Fanwood HS – Scotch Plains, NJ – 2025

Claire Engelkraut – BBL/Chatham HS – Chatham, NJ – 2025

Maddie Willkomm – Northern Highlands Regional HS – Ho-Ho-Kus, NJ – 2025

Colgate University

Josie Cavallo – Albertus Magnus – West Nyack, NY – 2022

Ella Bishara – Pine Crest School – Parkland, FL – 2022

Sarah Marcovici – Ridgewood – Ridgewood, NJ – 2022

Caroline Panzirer – John Jay – Katonah, NY – 2022

Molly Krestinski – Bronxville – Bronxville, NY – 2022

Gracie DeSimone St Pauls School Pelham, NH 2023

Lauren Kirk Dexter School Hingham, MA 2023

Abby Lacovelli – Summit HS – Summit, NJ – 2023

Alexandra Larrabee Bow HS Bow, NH 2023

Lauren Solis Bishop Denis J O’Connell HS Fairfax Station, VA 2023

Maggie Sullivan – Sacred Heart Greenwich – Greenwich, CT – 2023

Sophie Granse Integrity Lacrosse/Archbishop Spalding Annapolis, MD – 2024

Olivia McDonald Newburyport HS Newburyport, MA 2024

Conley Smolokoff Shore Regional HS Oceanport, NJ 2024

Madison Stevens Bartram Trail HS St. Augustine, FL 2024

Isabel Alini – Darien HS – Darien, CT – 2025

Charley Drouin – Phillips Andover – North Andover, MA – 2025

Chase Dunn – St. Ignatius College Prep – San Francisco, CA – 2025

Corinne Jaggard – Great Falls, VA – 2025

Bryce Lane – Wellesley HS – Wellesley, MA – 2025

Katherine Walsh – Darien HS – Darien, CT – 2025

Columbia University

Ingrid Corrigan  Sacred Heart Prep  Woodside, CA – 2019

Justine Decker  Mount de Sales Academy  Catonsville, MD – 2019

Chandler Jean-Jacques  Phillips Exeter Academy  Exeter, NH – 2019

Ella Sangree  McLean High School  Falls Church, VA – 2019

Isabel Sondey  Bronxville High School  Bronxville, NY – 2019

Adele Swanson  College Francais  Toronto, ON – 2019

Lizzie Kaplan  Pine Crest School  Fort Lauderdale, FL – 2020

Lucy Magruder  Flint Hill School  Oakton, VA – 2020

Sophia McHugh  Moorestown High School  Moorestown, NJ – 2020

Julia Sullivan  Moorestown High School  Moorestown, NJ – 2020

Lauren Yun  Manhasset Secondary School  Manhasset, NY – 2020

Sophie Zachara  Summit Sr High School  Summit, NJ – 2020

Julie Griswold  St. Stephens & St. Agnes School  Alexandria, VA – 2021

Simone Koryszewski  Mt St Mary Academy HS  Whitehouse Station, NJ – 2021

Dylan Silar  Moorestown HS  Moorsetown, NJ – 2021

Ellie Taylor  Manhasset Secondary School  Manhasset, NY – 2021

Katherine Cunning  Cohasset HS  Cohasset, MA – 2021

Noelle DeMarinis  Somers HS  Katonah, NY 2021

Victoria Ruffo Bronxville HS Bronxville, NY 2021

Cecelia Messner Shady Side Academy Pittsburgh, PA 2022

Riya Batra  Cranbrook  Bloomfield Hills, MI 2022

Serena Hong  Holton Arms School  Bethesda, MD 2022

Annalisa Massaro  Manhasset HS  Manhasset, NY 2022 

Ali Surace  Ultimate Lacrosse / Princeton Day School Pennington, NJ 2022

Anna Becker – Bronxville High School – Bronxville, NY – 2023

Madeline Feldner – Holton Arms School – McLean, VA – 2023

Maddy Goger – Severna Park High School – Severna Park, MD – 2023

Grace Hoverman – Hockaday School School – Dallas, TX – 2023

Natalia Raiszadeh – IMG Academy – Rancho Santa Fe, CA – 2023

Ava Kimche – Park City High School School – Park City, UT – 2023

Michelle Zhai – Methacton High School – Collegeville, PA – 2023

Kate Quigley  The Westminster Schools  Marietta, GA – 2024

Maddie Brogan The Lawrenceville School West Windsor, NJ 2024

Katelyn Lee Syosset HS Jericho, NY 2024

Liza Brown Harpeth Hall School Nashville, TN 2024

Kate McConnachie Liberty / St. Anthonys Cold Spring Harbor, NY 2024

Avery Del Col Rivers School Wellesley, MA 2024

Tierney Smink Noble & Greenough Dedham, MA 2024

Grace Benson – Phillips Exeter Academy – Rumford, RI – 2025

Lilah Kirch – Christian Brothers Academy – Jamesville, NY – 2025

Emma Row – New Canaan HS – New Canaan, CT – 2025

Audrey Spaly – STEPS CA / Branson School – San Francisco, CA – 2025

Cornell University

Olivia Wall  Spencerport High School  Spencerport, NY – 2019

Sophie Ward  St. Paul’s School  Ipswich, MA – 2019

Grace Faircloth  The Lawrenceville School  Lawrenceville, NJ – 2020

Madie Majernik  Noble & Greenough School  Dedham, MA 2020

Bailey Mutch  Cardinal Gibbons High School  Raleigh, NC – 2020

Caitlin Slaminko  Ridgefield High School  Ridgefield, CT 2020

Vivian Spencer  Celebration High School  Celebration, FL – 2020

Alexa Donahoe  White Plains High School  White Plains, NY 2021

Mia DiChiara  John Jay High School  Cross River, NY – 2021

Alessia Packard  Greenwich Academy  Greenwich, CT – 2021

Annie Parker  Holy Innocents Episcopal School  Atlanta, GA – 2021

Josie Vogel Milton Academy Chestnut Hill, MA 2021

Emma Calcagni Honeoye Falls / Lima HS Honeoye Falls, NY 2021

Ellie Horner St Catherine’s School Richmond, VA 2021

Mackenzie Clark  Methacton HS  Audubon, PA 2022

Ava Butz  Greenwich Academy  Greenwich, CT 2022

Dillyn Patten  New Canaan HS  New Canaan, CT 2022

Caitlyn Tully New Canaan HS New Canaan, CT 2022

Kelsey Clark – Chatham High School – Chatham, NJ – 2023

Lucy Gomez – The Ursuline School – Yonkers, NY – 2023

Morgan Massey – Darien High School – Darien, CT – 2023

Juliette Piersol – Tabor Academy – Marblehead, MA – 2023

Cameron Traveis  Pingree School  Boxford, MA – 2023

Evelyn Hidy – Sound Lacrosse / Taft School – Darien, CT – 2023

Lexi Tully New Canaan HS New Canaan, CT 2024

Holly Newman Manhasset HS Manhasset, NY 2024

Mason Mantey Capital Lacrosse Club / St. Stephens St. Agnes Alexandria, VA 2024

Sofia Ciaglo Longmeadow Longmeadow, MA 2024

Grace Mitchell St. Mary’s HS Annapolis, MD 2024

Dylan Aaron Team 180 Sports / Kent Denver Englewood, CO 2024

Lilly Whaling Predators Lacrosse / Rye HS Rye, NY 2024

Marissa Kamin DELCO / Penncrest HS Media, PA 2025

Maeve MacKenzie – Christian Brothers Academy – Jamesville, NY – 2025

Madeline Pohmer – Oletangy Liberty HS – Powell, OH – 2025

Addison Smith – Colorado Academy – Englewood, CO – 2025

Devon St. John – Huntington HS – Huntington, NY – 2025

Madeline Tully – New Canaan HS – New Canaan, CT – 2025

Gretta White – St. Paul’s School – Shelburne, VT – 2025

Lucy Yu – Bishop O Dowd HS – Oakland, CA – 2025

Dartmouth College

Reed Cole  St Paul’s School  Concord, NH – 2020

Katina Christensen  St. John’s School  Houston, TX – 2021

Boo Dewitt  Miramonte High School  Orinda, CA – 2021

Meriwether Florence  Friends Academy  Locust Valley, NY – 2021

Margaret Maruszewski  Greenwich Academy  Greenwich, CT – 2021

Callie Riabov  Chatham High School  Chatham, NJ – 2021

Haley Riabov  Chatham High School  Chatham, NJ – 2021

Caroline Kendall  Thayer Academy  Westwood, MA 2022

Sam Barlow  Darien HS  Darien, CT 2022

Maya Kendall  Colorado Academy  Denver, CO 2022

Minje Kwun  The Hockaday School  Dallas, TX – 2022

Julia Fortier – Concord-Carlisle – Concord, MA – 2022

Jordan Healy – Hotchkiss – Wyndmoor, PA – 2022

Ellie Burdick – Greenwich Academy – Greenwich, CT – 2023

Ryan Hapgood – Darien High School – Darien, CT – 2023

Alexandra Maliagros – Manhasset High School – Manhasset, NY – 2023

Annie O’Keefe – Noble & Greenough School – Boston, MA – 2023

Fiona O’Keefe – Noble & Greenough School – Boston, MA – 2023

Mia Puccio – John Jay High School – Pound Ridge, NY – 2023

Annie Small – Anderson High School – Austin, TX – 2023

Riley Harrington – Westwood HS – Westwood, MA – 2023

Kate Riley – Summit HS – Summit, NJ – 2024

Lauren Riley – Summit HS – Summit, NJ – 2024

Kathryn Norton – New Canaan HS – New Canaan, CT – 2024

Charlotte Myers – The Harpeth School – Nashville, TN – 2024

Madeleine Chun – Manhasset / LI Yellow Jackets – Manhasset, NY – 2024

Charlotte Walter – Greens Farms Academy / CT Grizzlies – New Canaan, CT – 2024

Sarah Caulkins – Kent Denver – Denver, CO – 2024

Emma Goodwin – Big 4 HHH / Germantown Academy – Wyndmoor, PA – 2024

Madeline Egan – Buckingham Browne & Nichols School – Boston, MA – 2025

Hope Hapgood – Darien HS – Darien, CT – 2025

Ruby Lucken – Golden HS – Golden, CO – 2025

Ellie Bornhoeft – New Trier HS – Winnetka, IL – 2025

Avery Coleman – Sidwell Friends School – Kensington, MD – 2025

Caroline Haggerty – Notre Dame Academy School – Hingham, MA – 2025

Mia Jensen – Westlake HS – Austin, TX – 2025

McLean Stokes – Western Albemarle HS – Charlottesville, VA – 2025

Duke University

Jane Charlton  New Canaan High School  New Canaan, CT – 2020

Katie Keller  Sacred Heart Greenwich  Greenwich, CT – 2020

Kennedy Everson  Phillips Andover Academy  Andover, MA – 2021

Reilly Traynor  Red Bank Catholic HS  Little Silver, NJ – 2021

Ellie Lazzaretto  Loyola Academy  Lake Forest, IL 2021

Kylie Kenny  Aspen, Denver, CO – 2021

Eva Pronti  Victor HS  Victor, NY 2022

Ava Biancardi  St. Anthony’s HS  East Northport, NY – 2022

Maddie Holden  Greenwich Academy  Greenwich, CT 2022

Caitlin Barrett – Manhasset High School – Manhasset, NY – 2023

Bella Goodwin – The Pingry School – Basking Ridge, NJ – 2023

Reese Woodworth – Bryn Mawr School – Baltimore, MD – 2023
Ellie White – Notre Dame Prep – Cockeysville, MD – 2023
Lena Doreen – Glenelg School – Middletown, MD – 2023
Hope Schoudel – Darien HS – Darien, CT – 2024
Maddie MacDonald – Noble & Greenough – Weston, MA – 2024
Elektra Koulouros – Weddington HS – Matthews, NC – 2024
Kaitlin Robinson – Sacred Heart Greenwich – Bronxville, NY – 2024
Chase Collins – Deerfield – Rowayton, CT – 2025
Caroline Doyle – Rye HS – Rye, NY – 2025
Caroline McCullough – Noble & Greenough – Hingham, MA – 2025
Taylor Murphy – Radnor HS – Rosemont, PA – 2025
Stella Pence – Potomac School – Great Falls, VA – 2025
Arabella Perry – St. Paul’s School – Wellesley, MA – 2025
Sydney Trout – Pentucket – West Newbury, MA – 2025

Georgetown University

Tessa Brooks  Greenwich Academy  Greenwich, CT – 2020

Katie Goldsmith  Greenwich Academy  Greenwich, CT – 2020

Ellie Vogel  The Lawrenceville School  Lawrenceville, NJ – 2020

Emma Gebhardt  Baldwinsville High School  Baldwinsville, NY – 2021

Emmy Ekstrand  St. Paul’s School  Durham, NC – 2021

Molly Battaglia  Dominion HS  Potomac Falls, VA 2022

Trinity Koetje  Oak Knoll School  Westfield, NJ 2022

Jacqueline Jaskiewicz  Lake Highland Prep  Winter Park, FL 2022

Molly Byrne  Horace Greeley HS  Chappaqua, NY 2022

Cate Parsells  Agnes Irwin School  Wayne, PA 2022

Colby Macaione Agnes Irwin School Wayne, PA 2022

Lucy Nace Tower Hill School Wilmington, DE 2022

Danica Blix – Marin Academy – San Rafael, CA – 2023

Amanda Brille Stone Ridge School Bethesda, MD 2023

Erica Rosendorf Horace Greeley HS Chappaqua, NY 2023

Olivia Shinsato Bronxville HS Bronxville, NY 2023

Molly Wood Red Bank HS Little Silver, NJ 2023

Reagan Ziegler Girls Preparatory School Hixson, TN 2023

Izzy Appelt Grizzlies / New Canaan HS New Canaan, CT 2024

Della Goodman Rye HS Rye, NY 2024

Sophia Loschert Oak Knoll Summit, NJ 2024

Amanda Reed York HS York, PA 2024

Sydney Richter Big 4 HHH / Episcopal Academy Wayne, PA 2024

Betsy Burton – Chatham, NJ – 2025

Molly Davies – Summit HS – Summit, NJ – 2025

Lily Gum – Hockaday School – Dallas, TX – 2025

Bella Little – Collegiate School – Richmond, VA – 2025

Maia Pronti – Victor HS – Victor, NY – 2025

Sydney Wanner – Germanton Academy – Ambler, PA – 2025

Lily Wood – Trinity Hall – Little Silver, NJ – 2025

Harvard University

Maddie Barkate  St. Margaret’s Episcopal School  San Capistrano, CA – 2019

Olivia Proctor  Mary Institute St. Louis Country Day  St. Louis, MO – 2019

Caroline Behrens  Lincoln Way East High School  Frankfort, IL – 2020

Nina McCormack  Sidwell Friends School  Washington D.C. – 2020

Charley Meier  New Trier High School  Winnetka, IL – 2020

Chloe Provenzano  American Heritage School  Delray Beach, FL – 2020

Abbie Izzo  Auburn High School  Auburn, NY – 2021

Amanda Sudnik  St. Paul’s School  Concord, NH – 2021

Caroline Mullahy  Cardinal Gibbons HS  Morrisville, NC – 2021

Grace Taylor  Noble & Greenough  Dedham, MA – 2021

Meghan Marangola  Brighton HS  Brighton, NY 2021

Charlotte Hodgson  William Penn Charter HS  Wyndmoore, PA 2022

Kate Izzo  Auburn HS  Auburn, NY 2022

Despina Giannakopoulos  Manhasset HS  Manhasset, NY 2022

Maggie Turner William Penn Charter School Bryn Mawr, PA 2022

Rebecca Arpano – Greenwich Academy – Greenwich, CT – 2023

Callie Batchelder – The Governors Academy – Newburyport, MA – 2023

Chloe Bednar – Owatonna Senior High School – Owatonna, MN – 2023

Grace Mullahy Cardinal Gibbons HS Morrisville, NC 2023

Stella Shea St Johns College Chevy Chase, MD 2023

Natasha Tribolet – St. Ignatius Prep – Kentfield, CA – 2023

Tori Balser Noble & Greenough Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 2024

Emma Barkauskas Steps NJ / Mountain Lakes HS Mountain Lakes, NJ 2024

Ellie Chen St. Johns College HS Kensington, MD 2024

Molly Chorin Agnes Irwin School Berwyn, PA 2024

Hayla Dora All Lax / Lawrenceville School Spring Lake, NJ 2024

Lauren Park Bellevue HS Medina, WA 2024

Natasha Tribolet St. Igantius College Prep Kentfield, CA 2024

Emerson Midura – Noble & Greenough School – Wellesley Hills, MA – 2025

Natalie Marvin – Bishop’s School – La Jolla, CA – 2025

Ava Detweiler – St. Paul’s School – Philadelphia, PA – 2025

Kenighan Mattice – William Penn Charter – Chester Springs, PA – 2025

Tori Ottomanelli – Garden City HS – Garden City, NY – 2025

Charlotte Schultz – Hockaday School – Dallas, TX – 2025

College of the Holy Cross

Kate Avitabile – Darien HS – Darien, CT – 2023

Annabel Brennan – John Jay – Katonah, NY – 2023

Miranda Pace – Hathaway Brown – North Royalton, OH – 2023

Eliza Blazak Monster Elite / Deerfield Academy Canandaigua, NY 2024

Molly Fink Prime Time / Somers HS Katonah, NY 2024

Annabelle Novak Snipers Elite / Darien HS Darien, CT 2024

Johns Hopkins University

Bailey Cheetham  Deerfield Academy  Deerfield, MA – 2019 

Carly Steinlauf  St. Thomas Aquinas  Weston, FL – 2019 

Eliza Bowman  Greenwich Academy  Greenwich, CT – 2020 

Campbell Case  St. Margaret’s Episcopal  San Juan Capistrano, CA – 2020

Georgie Gorelick  Academy-Notre Dame  Villanova, PA – 2020 

Hannah Terry  Cold Spring Harbor High School  Cold Spring Harbor, NY – 2020

Hadley Boston  St. Stephen’s & St. Agnes School  Alexandria, VA 2021

Charlotte Smith  Bryn Mawr School  Glen Ridge, NJ – 2021

Quinlan O’Brien  Boston Latin School  Charlestown, MA 2021

Grace Karstetter  St Margaret’s Episcopal School  San Clemente, CA 2022

Jillian McNaughton  Maxwell Heights  Oshawa, ON 2022

Emily Peek  Notre Dame Prep  Phoenix, MD 2022

Reagan O’Brien Boston Latin Charlestown, MA 2022

Morgan Giardina Deerfield Academy Westfield, NJ 2022

Jaelyn Bennett Lawrenceville School Pennington, NJ 2023

Alex Christensen – St. John’s School – Houston, TX – 2023

Jane Freeman – Summit High School – Summit, NJ – 2023

Kaley Kakac  Valor Christian Littleton, CO 2023

Heidi Rosely – Kent Place School – Westfield, NJ – 2023

Samantha Tate – Holton Arms School – Washington D.C. – 2023

Reese Bensford Palatine HS Chicago, IL 2024

Kendal Crawford Bullis School Potomac, MD 2024

Laurel Gonzalez Torrey Pines HS / Mad Dog San Diego, CA 2024

Jocie Park Team One / Loyola Academy Glenview, IL 2024

Bo Rosatto Team Coastal / Bishop England HS Daniel Island, SC 2024

Ella Springer Agnes Irwin School Bryn Mawr, PA 2024

Zoey Smith – Lacey Twp HS – Lanoka Harbor, NJ – 2025

Ally Campbell – Meridian HS – Falls Church, VA – 2025

Anya Dunn – Henry B. Plant HS – Coatesville, PA – 2025

Brooke Koffler – Hackley School – New York, NY – 2025

Georgia Pavlou – Detroit County Day – Birmingham, MI – 2025

Mary Pavlou – Detroit Country Day – Birmingham, MI – 2025

Lafayette College

Izzy Reh – Smithtown HS – St. James, NY – 2021

Sara Rogers – Oak Knoll School – Madison, NJ – 2021

Sophia Spallone – Yorktown HS – Yorktown Heights, NY – 2021

Olivia Hover – St. Stevens & St Agnes – Vienna, VA – 2022

Charlotte Edwards – St. Ignatius Prep – San Francisco, CA – 2022

Mallory Ngitngit – Syosset HS – Syosset, NY – 2022

Kendra Daly – Sacred Heart Academy – Rockville Centre, NY – 2022

Jordan Siemonsen – New Fairfield HS – New Fairfield, CT – 2022

Caroline Gentile – Pine Richland High School – Gibsonia, PA – 2023

Lehigh University

Julia Diconza – Staples HS – Westport, CT – 2021

Caroline Eby – West Potomac HS – Alexandria, VA – 2021

Lauren Warfield – St. Mary’s – Annapolis, MD – 2021

Riley Ellis – East Chapel Hill HS – East Chapel Hill, NC – 2022

Nina Denicola – Smithtown East – St. James, NY – 2022

Kacie Wines – Daniel Hand HS – Madison, CT – 2022

Brynn Freeman – IMG – Summit, NJ – 2023

Noelle Albanese – Great Valley High School – Malvern, PA – 2023

Brooke Hill – Montgomery High School – Skillman, NJ – 2023

Grace Mawicke – New Trier High School – Kenilworth, IL – 2023

Molly Snow – Wilton High School – Wilton, CT – 2023

Chloe Delnegro Steps CA / St. Ignatius Tiburon, CA – 2024

Jane Hughes Grizzlies / Wilton HS Wilton, CT 2024

Cameron McGlynn Steps NJ / Chatham HS Chatham, NJ 2024

Maxine Silverman Greenwich HS Scarsdale, NY 2024

Micaela Jennings – Fayetteville Manlius HS – Manlius, NY – 2025

Harper Lapin – Purchase, NY – 2025

University of Michigan

Mariana Lopez-Ona  Princeton High School  Princeton, NJ – 2020

Annabelle Burke  Loyola Academy  Wilmette, IL – 2020

Josie Gooch  Highland Park High School  Dallas, TX – 2020

Meryl Johnson  Weddington High School  Matthews, NC – 2020 

Maya Santa-Maria  Huntington High School  Huntington, NY – 2020 

Julia Schwabe  Dobbs Ferry High School  Dobbs Ferry, NY – 2021

Maya Rutherford  Colorado Academy  Denver, CO – 2021

Jane Fetterolf North Salem HS North Salem, NY 2021

Ceci Stein Darien HS Darien, CT 2022

Grace Callahan Victor Central Victor, NY 2022

Kassidy Issacson William Clements Sugar Land, TX 2022

Megan Minturn Redwood Corte Madera, CA 2022

Taylor Cullen St. Anthonys Huntington, NY 2022

Emma Bradbury Springside Chestnut Hill Blue Bell, PA 2023

Rowan Clancy Georgetown Visitation Mclean, VA 2023

Lucy Davis Lincoln Sudbury Burlington, MA 2023

Emileigh Goodloe Flint School Fairfax, VA 2023

Allie Hartman Fairview HS Longmont, CO 2023

Kennedy Meier New Trier HS Wilmette, IL 2023

Stella Nolan New Canaan HS New Canaan, CT 2023

Emerson Pattillo Wilton HS Wilton, CT 2023

Emma Arico – Legacy Lacrosse / Detroit Country Day – Saline, MI – 2024

Caroline Byrd – Florida Select – Ft. Lauderdale, FL – 2024

Molly Fagan – Steps NJ / Summit HS – Summit, NJ – 2024

Brynne Grant – Blair Academy – Summit, NJ – 2024

Madeline Jensen  Bene Academy  Clarendon Hills, IL – 2024 

Zoe Martin – Colorado Academy – Denver, CO – 2024

Olivia Perriello – Loomis Chaffee – Rye, NY – 2024

Remi Schaller – McDonogh School – Owings Mills, MD – 2024

Kate Van Oast – St. Ignatius Prep – Belvedere, CA – 2024

Truus Van Wees – CT Grizzlies – Ridgefield, CT – 2024

Brinley Vrooman – Darien HS – Darien, CT – 2024

Amory Imperatore – Potomac School – Mclean, VA – 2025

Elizabeth Johnson – St. Paul’s School – Concord, NH – 2025

Lee Kestner – St. Anne’s Belfield – Charlottesville, VA – 2025

University of Notre Dame

Kelly Denes  Cardinal Newman High School  Palm Beach, FL – 2020

Kyle Kirby  Staples High School  Westport, CT – 2020 

Ali Mchugh  The Episcopal Academy  Newtown Square, PA – 2020

Grace Weigand  Regis Jesuit HS  Denver ,CO – 2021

Isabel Pithie  Norwell HS  Norwell, MA – 2021

Jane Fetterolf  North Salem HS  North Salem, NY 2021

Ava Kristynik  Liberty Christian  Southlake, TX – 2021

Marleigh Sanders  Milton HS  Milton, GA – 2021

Francesca Frieri  Lockport HS  Lockport, IL 2022

Ellie Noto  Sacred Heart Prep  Atherton, CA 2022

Anna Kenney  Thayer Academy  Hingham, MA 2022

Franny O’Brien  Sacred Heart Greenwich  Mount Kisco, NY 2022

Avery Gawronski Clearview Regional Mullica Hill, NJ 2022

Lilly Eccles – Kent Place School – South Orange, NJ – 2023

Sloane Ginevan  Falmouth High School  Falmouth, ME – 2023

Erin Hooper – Heros Lacrosse / Severn School – Annapolis, MD – 2023

Kate Timarky – Centereach HS – Centereach, NY – 2023

Kathryn Morrissey – Skaneateles HS – Skaneateles, NY – 2023

Carson Didden – Oak Knoll School – Morristown, NJ – 2024

Shannon Earley – Benet Academy – Hinsdale, IL – 2024

Alexandra Gardner – Seattle Prep – Seattle, WA – 2024

Margot Johnson – Radnor HS – Wayne, PA – 2024

Hadley Keating – Detroit Country Day – Troy, MI – 2024

Kiki Liebezeit – Conestoga HS – Berwyn, PA – 2024

Katie Mallaber – Fairport HS – Fairport, NY – 2024

Molly Moore – Greenwich Academy – Darien, CT – 2024

Uma Kowalski – Sparta HS – Sparta, NJ – 2025

Ceci Patterson – New Canaan HS – New Canaan, CT – 2025

Charley Bacigalupo – Sacred Heart Academy – Bronxville, NY – 2025

Isabelle Bernasek – Stone Ridge School of the Sacred Heart – McLean, VA – 2025

Sydney Ingraham – Somers HS – Mahopac, NY – 2025

Maura Irish – Episcopal Academy – Berwyn, PA – 2025

Hadley Laughlin – Noble & Greenough Academy – Chestnut Hill, MA – 2025

Grace Maroney – Hingham HS – Hingham, MA – 2025

Ohio State University

Molly Erneston  The King’s Academy  West Palm Beach, FL – 2019

Ashley Turner  The Benjamin School  Palm Beach, FL – 2019

Mackenzie Fitzgerald  Flint Hill School  Vienna, VA – 2021

Brooke Pappenfuss  Cardinal Newman HS  North Palm Beach, FL – 2021

Zoe Coleman  Bishop Watterson HS  Columbus, OH 2022

Audrey Rudolph New Trier HS Glencoe, IL 2023

Gracie Shoup William Penn Charter Lafayette Hill, PA 2023

Kate Tyack Dublin Coffman Dublin, OH 2023

Susan Lowther Lax Maniax / Riverview HS Sarasota, FL 2024

University of Pennsylvania

Grace Fujinaga  Mercer Island High School  Mercer Island, WA – 2019 

Katie Galway  Severn School  Annapolis, MD – 2019 

Kelly Van Hoesen  Greens Farms Academy  Westport, CT – 2019

Julia Chai  The Hotchkiss School  Lakeville, CT – 2020

Sophie Davis  Notre Dame Prep  Towson, MD – 2020 

Maria Themelis  Manhasset Secondary School  Manhasset, NY – 2020

Paige Lipman  Greenwich Academy  Greenwich, CT – 2021

Erin Sullivan Medfield HS Medfield, MA 2021

Jordan Condon  James Madison HS  Dunn Loring, VA 2022

Courtney Savage  Maryvale Prep  Catonsville, MD 2022

Patricia Columbia-Walsh  Montclair Kimberly Academy  Verona, NJ 2022

Caroline Ircha  Bronxville HS  Bronxville, NY 2022

Eden Wright  St Paul’s School  Raleigh, NC 2022

Maggie Bankowski – Loomis Chaffee School – Portland, OR – 2023

Catherine Berkery – Bronxville High School – Bronxville, NY – 2023

Maddie Eckert – Manheim Township – Lancaster, PA – 2023

Alex Glomb – William Penn Charter School – Wyndmoor, PA – 2023

Grace Matter – Summit High School – Summit, NJ – 2023

Regan O’Brien – Bedford High School – Bedford, NH – 2023

Eden Welch – Phillips Exeter Academy – Danvers, MA – 2023

Olivia Comerford – Ward Melville – Stony Brook, NY – 2024

Josie Goldman – Wilton HS – Wilton, CT – 2024

Caroline Marotta – Bethlehem Central HS – Selkirk, NY – 2024

Lela Green – McDonough School – Baltimore, MD – 2024

Orly Sedransk – Montclair Kimberly Academy – Montclair, NJ – 2024 

Millie Bartlett – St. Ignatius Prep – San Francisco, CA – 2025

Maya Farnan – Westhampton Beach HS – Westhampton, NY – 2025

Quinlan Handley – Jesuit HS – Portland, OR – 2025

Avery Le – Episcopal Academy – Media, PA -2025

Olivia Nicoll – Montclair HS – Montclair, NJ – 2025

Sydney Patten – New Canaan HS – New Canaan, CT – 2025

Mary Sack – Rye HS – Rye, NY – 2025

Princeton University

Caroline Burnett  St. Stephen’s & St. Agnes  Alexandria, VA – 2019 

Katherine McIntire  Phillips Andover Academy Andover, MA – 2019

Olivia Koch  The Lawrenceville School  Lawrenceville, NJ – 2020 

Ellie Mueller  Radnor High School  Radnor, PA – 2020 

Natalie Pansini  Agnes Irwin School  Bryn Mawr, PA – 2020 

Paige Vegna  Cold Spring Harbor High School  Cold Spring Harbor, NY – 2020

Sophie Whiteway  Holton-Arms School  Bethesda, MD – 2020

 Nina Montes  St. Ignatius College Prep  Chicago, IL – 2021 

Tia Reaman  Phillips Exeter Academy  Exeter, NH – 2021 

Samantha Whiting  Episcopal School Dallas  Coppell, TX – 2021

Sarah Nelson Radnor HS Radnor, PA 2021

Jami MacDonald  Hotchkiss School  Georgetown, Ontario 2022

Lane Calkins  Naples HS  Naples, FL 2022

Amelia Hughes  Wilton HS  Wilton, CT 2022

Juliana Williams  Fallston HS  Forest Hill, MD 2022

Haven Dora  Trinity Hall  Spring Lake, NJ 2022

Abigail Roberts Noble & Greenough Wellesley, MA 2022

Dylan Allen Choate Hackensack, NJ 2022

Ava Keenan – Glenelg Country School – Frederik, MD – 2023

Meg Morrisroe – St. Dominic High School – Huntington, NY – 2023

Siena Puglisi – Bishop Ireton High School – Alexandria, VA – 2023

Elizabeth Gonnella – Darien HS – Darien, CT – 2024
Zoe Bye – Hotchkiss School – Greenwich, CT – 2024
Maggie Bacigalupo – Sacred Heart Greenwich – Bronxville, NY – 2024
Addison Barrett – Chatham HS – Chatham, NJ – 2024
Dylan Casazza – Greenwich Academy – Darien, CT – 2024
Cassandra Kitchen – Park School of Baltimore – Owings Mills, MD – 2024
Grace Mulham – Ward Melville – Setauket, NY – 2024
Kate Dente – Episcopal Academy – Berwyn, PA – 2025
Grace Farrell – Haddonfield Memorial – Haddonfield, NJ – 2025
Jackie Feldman – St. Thomas Aquinas – Parkland, FL – 2025
Rebecca Kirschner – The Pingry School – Flemington, NJ – 2025
Mary Catherine O’Connor – Trinity Hall – Rumson, NJ – 2025

Stanford University

Lizey Mehlman  Scarsdale Senior High School  Scarsdale, NY – 2019 

Caroline Mondiello  Manhasset Secondary School  Manhasset, NY – 2019 

Kara Rahaim  Ridgewood High School  Ridgewood, NJ – 2019 

Emma Capanna  The Pingry School  Martinsville, NJ – 2020 

Olivia Geoghan  McDonogh School  Owings Mills, MD – 2020 

Sarah Looney  Glen Ridge High School  Glen Ridge, NJ – 2020 

Katie McMahon  South Side High School  Rockville Center, NY – 2020 

Allison Baldwin  Georgetown Visitation  Washington, D.C. – 2021 

Katelyn Bellissimo  Darien High School  Darien, CT – 2021 

Annabel Frist  The Ensworth School  Nashville, TN – 2021 

Rita Peterson  St. Stephen’s & St. Agnes  Alexandria, VA – 2021

Ashley Thurston  Lake Highland Prep  Orlando, FL – 2021

Phoebe Kim  Palo Alto HS  Palo Alto, CA 2022

Dakota Uy  McDonogh School  West Friendship, MD 2022

Lucy Pearson  Springside Chestnut Hill Academy  Philadelphia, PA 2022

Olivia Rose St. Paul’s School Stevenson, MD 2022

Sawyer Billings Cherry Creek HS Cherry Hills Village, CO 2023

Ava Brosnan Dexter School Winchester, MA 2023

Anna Colpack Colorado Academy Littleton, CO 2023

Lindsey Devir Ridgewood HS Ridgewood, NJ 2023

Shae Lembo St Anthonys Northport, NY 2023

Kaleigh Sommers Fairfield Ludlowe HS Fairfield, CT 2023

Amanda Lawson McDonough School Baltimore, MD 2024

Olivia Leahy Sacred Heart Greenwich Rye, NY – 2024

MJ Magnano St. Ignatius Prep – San Francisco, CA 2024

Alexis Rodell Randolph HS Randolph, NJ 2024

Virginia Zapletal Canterbury School New Milford, CT 2024

Emma Brown – Bayport Blue Point HS – Bayport, NY – 2025

Bronwyn Bolton – Severn School – Severna Park, MD – 2025

Mae Flanagan – Hockaday School – Dallas, TX – 2025

Olivia Prosper – Juan Diego Catholic HS – Salt Lake City, UT – 2025

Ella Thomforde – Ithaca HS – Ithaca, NY – 2025

University of Virginia

Alex Burtnett  St. Stephen’s & St. Agnes  Alexandria, VA – 2019

Aislinn McCarthy  Noble & Greenough  Dedham, MA – 2019 

Madisen Patrick  Cape Henry Collegiate  Virginia Beach, VA – 2019

Maggie Bostain  Collegiate School  Richmond, VA – 2020 

Ashley West  St. Stephen’s & St. Agnes  Alexandria, VA – 2020

Melissa Josephson  Lawrenceville School  Lawrenceville, NJ – 2022

Kate Demark Darien HS  Darien, CT 2023

Alexandra Schneider Manhasset Manhasset, NY 2023

Corey White Stone Ridge School Chevy Chase, MD 2023

Fiona Allen St. Ignatius College Prep Hinsdale, IL 2024

Payton Sfreddo  Sacred Heart Greenwich Rye, NY 2024

Annabell Adams – Darien HS – Darien, CT – 2025

Blair Fox – Agnes Irwin School – Philadelphia, PA – 2025

Allison Trukenbrod – New Trier HS – Wilmette, IL – 2025

Megan Rocklein – Lake Forest HS – Lake Forest, IL – 2025

Yale University

JoJo Gum  Hockaday School  Dallas, TX – 2019

Jenna Collignon  Hinsdale Central High School  Hinsdale, IL – 2020 

Becca Gill  Noble & Greenough  Dedham, MA – 2020 

Taylor Lane  Greenwich Academy  Greenwich, CT – 2020 

Taylor Everson  Montclair Kimberly Academy  Montclair, NJ – 2021

Sophie Straka  Chatham HS  Chatham, NJ 2021

Marymegan Wright Phillips Exeter Myrtle Beach, SC 2021

Molly McGuckin Georgetown Visitation Alexandria, VA 2021

Shannon Dahlquist Darien HS Darien, CT 2021

Charlotte Callahan Hinsdale Central Hinsdale, IL 2021

Bella Saviano  Archbishop Spalding HS  Millersville, MD 2022

Megan Kitagawa Syosset Syosset, NY 2022

Katie Clare Bayport Blue Point Bayport, NY 2023

Sydney Grogan Bedford HS Bedford, NH 2023

Karina Herrera St Pauls School Catonsville, MD 2023

Ashley Kieran – Chatham HS – Chatham, NJ – 2023

Lauren McCartin Somers HS Baldwin Place, NY 2023

 Laura O’Connor Sacred Heart Greenwich Greenwich, CT 2023

Paris Panagopoulos Friends Academy Glen Head, NY 2023

Maggie Bellissimo Darien HS Darien, CT 2024

Chloe Gwaku All American Aim LC / Haddonfield HS Cherry Hills, NJ 2024

Kelly Holmes Grizzlies / Darien HS Darien, CT 2024

Lindsay Thomas Summit HS Summit, NJ 2024

Olivia Weston Capital Lacrosse / St. John’s College Gaithersburg, MD 2024

Whitney Froeb – San Francisco, CA – 2025

Meg Bohan – St. Paul’s School – Concord, NH – 2025

Nell Ducey – Summit HS – Summit, NJ – 2025

Kate Gould – Nyack HS – Nyack, NY – 2025

D3 COMMITS

DIVISION 3

Amherst College

Eliza Marcus – Maret (DC) – Alexandria, VA – 2020

Charlotte Palmore – Collegiate – Richmond, VA – 2020

Mary Gum – Hockaday – Dallas, TX – 2020

Carlin Chazen – Chatham HS – Chatham, NJ – 2021

Brynn Korpi – Blind Brook – Rye Brook, NY – 2021

Sydney Kang – Friends Academy – Port Washington, NY – 2021

Maisie Stewart – Darien HS – Darien, CT – 2021

Elizabeth Rose – Charlotte Latin – Waxhaw, NC – 2021

Rachel Rogers – Greenwich Academy – Greenwich, CT – 2021

Eliza Marcus – Maret – Alexandria, VA – 2021

Sofia Guttman – St. Thomas Aquinas HS – Weston, FL – 2022

Morgan Lebek – Wilton High School – Wilton, CT – 2022

Emily Peterson – Mountain Lakes HS – Mountain Lakes, NJ – 2022

Jessye Salmon – Hackley School – Tarrytown, NY – 2022

Clara Sosa – Mamaroneck High School – Mamaroneck, NY – 2022

Anna Whitworth – Lincoln High School – Portland, OR – 2022

Bridget Finley  Bronxville HS  Bronxville, NY – 2022

Kate Becker  Princeton HS  Princeton, NJ – 2022

Ella Bobbett – Salt City Snipers / Skaneateles HS – Skaneateles, NY – 2023

Emma Crotty – Prime Time / Pelham Memorial HS – Pelham, NY – 2023

Bridget Darcy – LI Top Guns / St. Anthony’s HS  Brightwaters, NY – 2023

Margeaux Matz Laxachusetts / Middlesex School Acton, MA 2023

Mia Raven – HHH / Germantown Academy – Philadelphia, PA – 2023

Ella Shay – Germantown Friends – Bala Cynwyd, PA – 2023

Olivia Summers – Dynasty Elite / Penn Charter – Philadephia, PA – 2023

Maddie Bohlen – Capital Lacrosse / Stone Ridge School – Silver Spring, MD – 2024

Caroline Curtis – Mass Elite / Milton Academy – Winchester, MA – 2024

Taylor Hua – Grit Lacrosse / Hockaday School – Frisco, TX – 2024

Caroline Reichert – Capital Lacrosse / Walt Whitman HS – Potomac, MD – 2024

Lila Samoska – Laxachusetts / Higham HS – Higham, MA – 2024

Bates College

Amanda Edge  St. Stephen’s & St. Agnes  Alexandria, VA – 2022

Caroline Keating  Rye Country Day  Rye, NY – 2022

Clare McGeever  Berlin HS  Berlin, CT – 2022

Julia Roelofs  Portsmouth HS  Rye, NH – 2022

Kailah Greenberg  Acton-Boxborough HS  Acton, MA – 2022

Zoe Schaedle  Germantown Friends  Philadelphia, PA – 2022

Peyton Burg – Capital Lacrosse Club / St. Stephens St. Agnes  McLean, VA – 2023

Grace Cassin – Immaculate Heart Academy – Glen Rock, NJ – 2023

Lindy Child – Pride Lacrosse / Holton Arms  Bethesda, MD – 2023

Amanda DiTommaso – Building Blocks / Kent Place School  Ridgewood, NJ – 2023

Hollis Hale – OR Episcopal – Lake Oswego, OR – 2023

Laci Raveis – Gold Coast Lacrosse / Greens Farms Academy  Fairfield, CT – 2023

Lucy Taylor – 3d Lacrosse / Falmouth HS  Falmouth, ME – 2023

Abigail Ziehl – The Blake School – Bloomington, MN – 2023

Mikaella Bernard Yellow Jackets North / Ridgefield HS – 2024

Aisling Boyd Sound Lacrosse / School of the Holy Child – 2024

Caitlin Quinn Frenzy LC / Jserra Catholic HS – 2024

Sarah Stavrovich DEWLAX / Kent Place School – 2024

Molly Urbonas 3D CO / Cherry Creek HS – 2024

Haley Wines Nor'easter / Daniel Hand HS – 2024

Bowdoin College

Kaitlin Weiss – Newark Academy – Summit, NJ – 2021

Annabelle Gersch – Mercer Island – Mercer Island, WA – 2021

Lauren Burke – Wellesley HS – Wellesley, MA – 2021

Elinor Applebaum – Breck School – Wayzata, MN – 2021

Georgia Gallagher – Greenwich Academy – Greenwich, CT – 2021

Sophie Brett – Greenwich Academy – Greenwich, CT – 2021

Ellie Fabbro – Hingham HS – Hingham, MA – 2022

Finley Griswold  Concord-Carlisle HS  Concord, MA – 2022

Hannah Gold – Groton School – Groton, MA – 2022

Miya Imeada  Choate  Guilford, CT – 2022

Grace Harvey – Northfield Mt. Hermon – N. Ferrisburgh, VT – 2023

Katherine Mautz – Mass Elite / Phillips Exeter Academy – Exeter, NH – 2023

Kate Min – CT Grizzlies / Darien HS – Darien, CT – 2023

Molly Reed – Gold Coast Lacrosse / New Canaan HS – New Canaan, CT – 2023

Kristin Svahn – GRIT Lacrosse / St. Stephens Episcopal – Austin, TX – 2023

Katie Athanasoulos Mass Elite / Middlesex School Concord, MA 2024

Hannah Rubin Liberty Lacrosse / Manhasset Manhasset, NY 2024

Tate Ryan Salt City Snipers / Skaneateles HS – 2024

Colby College

Annie Eddy  Cheshire HS  Cheshire, CT – 2019

Kailey O’Neil  Brooks School  North Andover, MA – 2019

Sadie Estey  Duxbury HS  Duxbury, MA – 2019

Liz DeMarino  New Canaan HS  New Canaan, CT – 2020

Tori Congdon  Canterbury School  West Hartford, CT 2020

Abigail Clothier Montclair Kimberly Academy Ridgewood, NJ 2021

Audrey Loo Marlborough School Los Angeles, CA 2021

Karena Andreassen – Cranford HS – Cranford, NJ – 2021

Kins Helmer  Flint Hill School  Oakton, VA – 2021

Ainsley Burke – Yorktown High School – Arlington, VA – 2022

Abigail Booth – Williston Northampton School – Northampton, MA – 2022

Gigi Peloso – Princeton HS – Princeton, NJ – 2022

Izzy Wang – St. Paul’s School – Concord, NH – 2022

Lilly Kutz – Wyoming Seminary – Dalton, PA – 2022

Lydia Carr – Darien HS – Darien, CT – 2022

Stella Regan – Franklin HS – Franklin, MA – 2022

Tessa Loria – Pelham Memorial HS – Pelham, NY – 2022

Tatum Ban – Mad Dog Lacrosse / Ridgewood HS – Ridgewood, NJ – 2023

Franny Gallagher – Philly Blast / Episcopal Academy – Wayne, PA – 2023

Christina Long – STEPS CA / Sacred Heart Prep – Hillsborough, CA – 2023

Chelsea Tzau – True Lacrosse / Lake Forest HS – Lake Forest, IL – 2023

Zoey Verbesey – Pride Lacrosse / Holton Arms School – McLean, VA – 2023

Madelyn Almgren Tenacity Project / Eastside Catholic Woodinville, WA 2024

Avery  Del Col Mass Elite / The Rivers School – 2024

Brynna Hall Impact Lacrosse / Saint Ursula Academy – 2024

Charlotte Michener Gold Coast Lacrosse/Academy of Our Lady of Mercy Fairfield CT – 2024

Ashley Smail 3D New England / Pingree School – 2024

Connecticut College

Casey Chesner – New Hampton School – Great Falls, VA – 2022

Kate Coughlin – Brooks School – Reading, MA – 2022

Elizabeth Gill – Thayer Academy – Hingham, MA – 2022

Hadley Levendusky – Manchester-Essex Regional – Manchester, MA – 2023

Ava Virga – Watertown – Watertown, NY – 2023

Maddie Bazinet Laxachusetts / St. Mark's School 2024

Ava Broderick Laxachusetts / Pingree School 2024

University of Chicago

Lulu Hardy  St. Anthony’s HS  South Huntington, NY – 2020

Camille Kuwana  Yorktown HS  Arlington, VA – 2020

Lily DePalma - Spencerport - Spencerport NY - 2021

Skylar Lienhardt - Kent Place - Glen Ridge NJ - 2021

Jillian Hooey, Syosset HS, Syosset, NY - 2022

Grace Harrell, Keller High School, Keller, TX – 2022

Kali Konstantinakos, Massapequa High School, Massapequa Park, NY – 2022

Sophia Paesano, Sacred Heart Academy, Hempstead, NY – 2022

Charlotte Semlies, Friends Academy, Glen Cove, NY – 2022

Olivia Hung, The Pingry School, Martinsville, NJ – 2022

Alexis Veldhuis, The Seven Hills School, Cincinnati, OH – 2022

Avery Song - Montclair Kimberly Academy - Montclair NJ - 2022

Peyton McGuire - Trinity Hall - Little Silver NJ - 2023

Grace Hopkins - Garden City HS - Garden City NY - 2023

Blair Davi - LI Jesters / St Anthony’s - Amityville NY - 2023

Kate Kim - Team One / Glenbrook South HS - Glenview IL - 2023

Teaghan Casey - NH Tomahawks / St. Paul’s School - Hooksett NH - 2023

Ellie Friedman - Verve / Head-Royce School - Oakland CA - 2023

Wynne Boggan – Elite Lacrosse Club/Episcopal HS, Phoenix, MD – 2023

Elizabeth Fitzgerald – Tenacity Project/ Burlingame HS, Hillsborough, CA – 2023

Carly Simmel – BBL North/Northern Highlands HS, Allendale, NJ – 2023

Cameron Lienhardt - Building Blocks / Montclair Kimberly Academy - 2023

Sora Choi, Yorba Linda HS, Yorba Linda, CA - 2024

Riley Drzewiecki - Lakeshore Lacrosse / Lincoln Way - Frankfort IL - 2024

Kate Snyder - Capital Lacrosse / St. Stephens & St. Agnes - Falls Church VA - 2024

Nicoletta Tsiamis - LI Yellow Jackets / Manhasset - Manhasset NY - 2024

Hamilton College

Avery Trach – Canterbury School – New Milford CT – 2023

Julia Lee – St. Paul’s School for Girls – Lutherville MD – 2023

Sydney Anzelone – Bullis School – Potomac MD – 2023

Elizabeth Rudge – Hackley School – Katonah NY – 2023

Eliza Schwarz – Poly Prep – New York NY – 2023

Ana Lial - Mass Elite / St. George's School - 2024

Grace Martcucci - Sound Lacrosse / Greenwich Academy - 2024

Claire Neumann - Salt City Snipers / Skaneateles HS - 2024

Caroline  Schillaci - Grit   / Kinkaid School - 2024

Leyna Schlaefer - Team Elevate / Manhasset HS - 2024

Sophia Wright - Laxachusetts / Longmeadow HS - 2024

Haverford College

Lia Herzig, Weston HS, Weston, MA - 2019

Katherine Ference, Ellis School, Sewickley, PA - 2019

Jordan Denaver, Poly Prep Country Day, Brooklyn, NY – 2020

Jill DiTommaso, Kent Place School, Ridgewood, NJ – 2020

Emily Harrington, Concord Carlisle HS, Concord, MA - 2020

Katelyn Mann, Park School, Pikesville, MD - 2020

Annie Bravacos - Hershey - Hershey PA - 2021

Natalie Howard - Frisco - Frisco TX - 2021

Ellie Hughes - Sewickley - Sewickley PA - 2021

Crista Calia, Kinnelon High School, Kinnelon, NJ – 2022

Isabella Gattuso, Tower Hill School, Wilmington, DE – 2022

Kylie Kearon, Lake Highland Prep, Orlando, FL – 2022

Alexis Brown, Mountain Lakes High School, Mountain Lakes, NJ – 2022

Kylie McNamara, Lenape HS, Mt. Laurel NJ – 2022

Finley Jordan - Limitless Lacrosse / Berkeley Prep - Tampa FL - 2023

Cameron Hamilton - Laxachusetts / Berwick Academy - S. Berwick ME - 2023

Middlebury College

Abby Hillebrecht, Hotchkiss School, Stafford Springs, CT - 2019

Niki Mormile, Cold Spring Harbor HS, Lloyd Harbors, NY - 2019

Susan Rowley, Nobles & Greenough School, Dedham, MA - 2019

Charlotte Price, Greenwich HS, Greenwich CT - 2020
Callie Drake, Wilton HS, Wilton CT - 2020
Catie Duggan, Darien HS, Darien CT - 2020
Lily Cullen, Ethel Walker School, The Dalles OR - 2020

Kate Burke, Yorktown HS, Arlington, VA - 2020

Katie Duggan - Darien HS - Darien CT - 2021

Lily Cullen - Ethel Walker School - The Dalles OR - 2021

Kylie Wilson - Notre Dame Academy - Scituate MA - 2021

Burdine Atherton - The Head-Royce School - Oakland CA - 2021

Zari Garfield - National Cathedral School - Washington DC - 2021

Grace Mumford, Groton School, Groton, MA – 2021

Anna Spehr, Cold Spring Harbor HS, Cold Spring Harbor, NY – 2021

Caroline Adams, Hanover HS, Norwich VT – 2022

Caroline Messer, Taft School, Old Greenwich CT – 2022

Haley Hamilton, Hamilton-Wenham HS, Hamilton MA – 2022

Lauren Giuriceo, Sacred Heart Academy, Greenwich, CT – 2022

Skylar Lach, Washington DC – 2022

Madelyn Ackerman – STEPS NJ/Voorhees HS, Lebanon, NJ – 2023

Lucy Bishop – Arc Lacrosse/Seattle Academy, Seattle, WA – 2023

Kendall Coyne – 3d Lacrosse/Lakeridge HS, Lake Oswego, OR – 2023

Dottie Ghislandi – Team One/Loyola Academy, Winnetka, IL – 2023

Kate Motley – Pride Lacrosse/The Potomac School, McLean, VA – 2023

Madeline Ocampo – Aces Lacrosse/Tabor Academy, Sandwich, MA – 2023

Elizabeth Savage  – REV Lacrosse/St. George’s School, Marblehead, MA – 2023

Siobhan Colin - Mass Elite / Notre Dame Academy -2024

Lila Deluca - Laxachusetts / Deerfield - Rockport MA - 2024

Sophia Lee - REV Lacrosse / Noble & Greenough - Boston MA - 2024

Grace Smith - Building Blocks / Oak Knoll - Summit NJ - 2024

Macy Sweeny - Mass Elite / Noble & Greenough - Dedham MA - 2024

Alexandra Walker - Predators Lacrosse / Sacred Heart - Rye NY - 2024

Trinity College

Ellie Ferraro, St. Paul’s School, Wyndmoor, PA - 2019

Tatum Constant - Menlo - Wellesley MA - 2021

Brooke Kurtz - St Stephens & St Agnes - Alexandria VA - 2021

Alexa Macauley - St Catherines - Richmond VA - 2021

Caroline Lally, Thayer Academy, Norwell MA – 2022

Grace Denious, Taft School, Wilton CT – 2022

Alex Lesko, Agnes Irwin, Villanova PA – 2022

Molly McGuckin, Darien HS, Darien CT – 2022

June Trodden, Weston HS, Weston MA – 2022

Karleigh Kokoruda, Daniel Hand HS, Madison CT – 2022

Samantha Hark, Agnes Irwin, King of Prussia PA – 2022

Tufts University

Caroline Walter, Cold Spring Harbor HS, Cold Spring Harbor, NY - 2019

Kate Wujciak, Seaholm HS, Bloomfield, MI - 2019

Courtney Kaufman, Park City HS, Park City, UT - 2019

Becca Gable, Abington HS, Rydal, PA - 2019

Madie Nicpon, Suffern HS, Suffern, NY – 2019

Sophia Antezana, Ransom Everglades, Miami, FL – 2020

Sasha Bellack, Sacred Heart Prep, Redwood City, CA – 2020

Madeline Delaney, Brooks School, Boxford, MA – 2020

Grace Frerichs, Madeira HS, Alexandria, VA – 2020

Meg Hatton, Mountain Lakes HS, Mountain Lakes, NJ - 2020

Ivy Bhandri - Hotchkiss School - Greenwich CT - 2021

Kathryn Fernandopulle - Milton Academy - Cambridge MA - 2021

Ella Lesperance - Wayland - Wayland MA - 2021

Genna Gibbons - Sacred Heart Prep - Menlo Park CA - 2021

Emma Yale - Windham - Windham ME - 2021

Margie Carden - Villa Maria Academy - Newtown Square PA - 2021

Caroline Conaghan - Stone Ridge School - Chevy Chase MD - 2021

Maddy Charest - Hockaday School - Dallas TX - 2021

Isabella Monteleone, Hackley School, Tarrytown, NY – 2021

Kate Deehan, Westwood HS, Westwood, MA – 2022

Nicola Donlan, Lincoln Sudbury HS, Sudbury, MA – 2022

Arden Meyer, Kent Place School, Summit, NJ – 2022

Sadie Dodson, Head-Royce School, Oakland, CA – 2022

Elsa Schutt, Marin Academy, San Rafael, CA – 2022

Alexandra Zorn, Bedford HS, Bedford, MA – 2022

Annie Aspesi, Harriton, Ardmore PA – 2022

Cate Anderson – Winsor School – Westwood MA – 2023

Sophia Claps – BBL/Chatham HS, Chatham, NJ – 2023

Grace Hammond – Boston Lacrosse Club/Phillips Academy, Andover, MA – 2023

Sydney Kim – 3d Lacrosse Club/Jesuit HS, Portland, OR – 2023

Emily Leschin – STEPS CA/Sacred Heart School, San Mateo, CA – 2023

Schuyler Lloyd – Laxachusetts/Pingree School, Wenham, CA – 2023

Kathryn Wilson – Laxachusetts/The Hotchkiss School, Lakeville, CT – 2023

Anne Bergeron - Maineiax / Holderness School - Yarmouth ME - 2024

Devon Chipman - Reign Lacrosse / Tatnall School - Wilmington DE - 2024

Esme  Coes - Laxachusetts / Middlesex School -2024

Neta Leschly - Mass Elite / Weston HS - Weston MA - 2024

Anna Mollahan - Tenacity Project / Carondelet - Orinda CA - 2024

Ava Olender - Triple Threat - The Hun School - Flemington NJ - 2024

Vassar College

Trina Chou, Homestead HS, Sunnyvale, CA - 2019

Annie Uyeki, North Haven HS, North Haven, CT - 2019

Maddy Kretten, Morris Catholic HS, Chatham, NJ - 2019

Lauren Johns, Haverford HS, Havertown, PA – 2020