All Lacrosse Masters camps are open to any and all entrants (limited only by number, age, grade and/or gender)

  • Lacrosse Masters Instagram
  • Lacrosse Masters Facebook

© 2019 by Lacrosse Masters Camps

Web Services by Flair Communication

GIRLS COLLEGE COMMITS

All players shown below have attended at least one Lacrosse Masters Prospect Camp

We post ONLY those players who commit to the consortium of Lacrosse Masters schools

*Commitments will be updated on an ongoing basis*

DIVISION 1

Brown University

Mia Mascone, Irvington High School, Irvington, NY – 2019

Isabella Cotier, Canterbury School, New Milford, CT – 2020

Maddie Joyce, Darien High School, Darien, CT – 2020

Emma Polo, Cold Spring Harbor HS, Cold Spring Harbor, NY – 2020

Sophia Rucker, Loyola Academy, Wilmette, IL – 2020

Margaret Woodberry, The Hockaday School, Dallas, TX – 2020

Jessie Bakes, Colorado Academy, Denver, CO – 2021

Greta Criqui, Oak Knoll Schoo, Essex Fells, NJ – 2021

Ashley Schafer, John Jay High School, Cross River, NY – 2021

University of California Berkeley

Kelly McIntyre, Mendham High School, Mendham, NJ – 2019

Hanna Deringer, Deerfield Academy, Deerfield, MA – 2020

Boo Dewitt, Miramonte High School, Orinda, CA – 2020

Kate Rothman, Torrey Pines High School, San Diego, CA – 2020

Sara Russell, The Chapin School, New York, NY – 2020

Maggie Tydings, Deerfield Academy, Deerfield, MA – 2020

Columbia University

Ingrid Corrigan, Sacred Heart Prep, Woodside, CA – 2019

Justine Decker, Mount de Sales Academy, Catonsville, MD – 2019

Chandler Jean-Jacques, Phillips Exeter Academy, Exeter, NH – 2019

Ella Sangree, McLean High School, Falls Church, VA – 2019

Isabel Sondey, Bronxville High School, Bronxville, NY – 2019

Adele Swanson, College Francais, Toronto, ON – 2019

Lizzie Kaplan, Pine Crest School, Fort Lauderdale, FL – 2020

Lucy Magruder, Flint Hill School, Oakton, VA – 2020

Sophia McHugh, Moorestown High School, Moorestown, NJ – 2020

Julia Sullivan, Moorestown High School, Moorestown, NJ – 2020

Lauren Yun, Manhasset Secondary School, Manhasset, NY – 2020

Sophie Zachara, Summit Sr High School, Summit, NJ – 2020

Cornell University

Olivia Wall, Spencerport High School, Spencerport, NY – 2019

Sophie Ward, St. Paul’s School, Ipswich, MA – 2019

Grace Faircloth, The Lawrenceville School, Lawrenceville, NJ – 2020

Vivian Spencer, Celebration High School, Celebration, FL – 2020

Mia DiChiara, John Jay High School, Cross River, NY – 2021

Alessia Packard, Greenwich Academy, Greenwich, CT – 2021 

Dartmouth College

Reed Cole, St Paul’s School, Concord, NH – 2020

Margaret Maruszewski, Greenwich Academy, Greenwich, CT – 2021

Callie Riabov, Chatham High School, Chatham, NJ – 2021

Haley Riabov, Chatham High School, Chatham, NJ – 2021

Duke University

Jane Charlton, New Canaan High School, New Canaan, CT – 2020

Katie Keller, Sacred Heart Greenwich, Greenwich, CT – 2020

Kennedy Everson, Phillips Andover Academy, Andover, MA – 2021

Georgetown University

Tessa Brooks, Greenwich Academy, Greenwich, CT – 2020

Katie Goldsmith, Greenwich Academy, Greenwich, CT – 2020

Ellie Vogel, The Lawrenceville School, Lawrenceville, NJ – 2020

Emma Gebhardt, Baldwinsville High School, Baldwinsville, NY – 2021

Harvard University

Maddie Barkate, St. Margaret’s Episcopal School, San Capistrano, CA – 2019

Olivia Proctor, Mary Institute St. Louis Country Day, St. Louis, MO – 2019

Caroline Behrens, Lincoln Way East High School, Frankfort, IL – 2020

Nina McCormack, Sidwell Friends School, Washington D.C. – 2020

Charley Meier, New Trier High School, Winnetka, IL – 2020

Chloe Provenzano, American Heritage School, Delray Beach, FL – 2020

Abbie Izzo, Auburn High School, Auburn, NY – 2021

Amanda Sudnik, St. Paul’s School, Concord, NH – 2021

Johns Hopkins University

Bailey Cheetham, Deerfield Academy, Deerfield, MA – 2019 

Carly Steinlauf, St. Thomas Aquinas, Weston, FL – 2019 

Eliza Bowman, Greenwich Academy, Greenwich, CT – 2020 

Campbell Case, St. Margaret’s Episcopal, San Juan Capistrano, CA – 2020

Georgie Gorelick, Academy-Notre Dame, Villanova, PA – 2020 

Hannah Terry, Cold Spring Harbor High School, Cold Spring Harbor, NY – 2020

Hadley Boston, St. Stephen’s & St. Agnes School, Alexandria, VA - 2021

University of Michigan

Mariana Lopez-Ona, Princeton High School, Princeton, NJ – 2019 

Annabelle Burke, Loyola Academy, Wilmette, IL – 2020

Josie Gooch, Highland Park High School, Dallas, TX – 2020

Meryl Johnson, Weddington High School, Matthews, NC – 2020 

Maya Santa-Maria, Huntington High School, Huntington, NY – 2020 

Julia Schwabe, Dobbs Ferry High School, Dobbs Ferry, NY – 2021

 

University of Notre Dame

Kelly Denes, Cardinal Newman High School, Palm Beach, FL – 2020

Kyle Kirby, Staples High School, Westport, CT – 2020 

Ali Mchugh, The Episcopal Academy, Newtown Square, PA – 2020

Ohio State University

Molly Erneston, The King’s Academy, West Palm Beach, FL – 2019

Ashley Turner, The Benjamin School, Palm Beach, FL – 2019

University of Pennsylvania

Grace Fujinaga, Mercer Island High School, Mercer Island, WA – 2019 

Katie Galway, Severn School, Annapolis, MD – 2019 

Kelly Van Hoesen, Greens Farms Academy, Westport, CT – 2019 

Julia Chai, The Hotchkiss School, Lakeville, CT – 2020

Sophie Davis, Notre Dame Prep, Towson, MD – 2020 

Maria Themelis, Manhasset Secondary School, Manhasset, NY – 2020

Paige Lipman, Greenwich Academy, Greenwich, CT – 2021 

Princeton University

Caroline Burnett, St. Stephen’s & St. Agnes, Alexandria, VA – 2019 

Katherine McIntire, Phillips Andover Academy, Andover, MA – 2019 

Olivia Koch, The Lawrenceville School, Lawrenceville, NJ – 2020 

Ellie Mueller, Radnor High School, Radnor, PA – 2020 

Natalie Pansini, Agnes Irwin School, Bryn Mawr, PA – 2020 

Paige Vegna, Cold Spring Harbor High School, Cold Spring Harbor, NY – 2020

Sophie Whiteway, Holton-Arms School, Bethesda, MD – 2020

 Nina Montes, St. Ignatius College Prep, Chicago, IL – 2021 

Tia Reaman, Phillips Exeter Academy, Exeter, NH – 2021 

Stanford University

Lizey Mehlman, Scarsdale Senior High School, Scarsdale, NY – 2019 

Caroline Mondiello, Manhasset Secondary School, Manhasset, NY – 2019 

Kara Rahaim, Ridgewood High School, Ridgewood, NJ – 2019 

Emma Capanna, The Pingry School, Martinsville, NJ – 2020 

Olivia Geoghan, McDonogh School, Owings Mills, MD – 2020 

Sarah Looney, Glen Ridge High School, Glen Ridge, NJ – 2020 

Katie McMahon, South Side High School, Rockville Center, NY – 2020 

Allison Baldwin, Georgetown Visitation, Washington, D.C. – 2021 

Katelyn Bellissimo, Darien High School, Darien, CT – 2021 

Annabel Frist, The Ensworth School, Nashville, TN – 2021 

Rita Peterson, St. Stephen’s & St. Agnes, Alexandria, VA – 2021

Ashley Thurston, Lake Highland Prep, Orlando, FL – 2021

University of Virginia

Alex Burtnett, St. Stephen’s & St. Agnes, Alexandria, VA – 2019

Aislinn McCarthy, Noble & Greenough, Dedham, MA – 2019 

Madisen Patrick, Cape Henry Collegiate, Virginia Beach, VA – 2019 

Maggie Bostain, Collegiate School, Richmond, VA – 2020 

Ashley West, St. Stephen’s & St. Agnes, Alexandria, VA – 2020

Yale University

JoJo Gum, Hockaday School, Dallas, TX – 2019

Jenna Collignon, Hinsdale Central High School, Hinsdale, IL – 2020 

Becca Gill, Noble & Greenough, Dedham, MA – 2020 

Taylor Lane, Greenwich Academy, Greenwich, CT – 2020 

DIVISION 3

Colby College

Annie Eddy, Cheshire HS, Cheshire, CT – 2019

Kailey O’Neil, Brooks School, North Andover, MA – 2019

Sadie Estey, Duxbury HS, Duxbury, MA – 2019

Haverford College

Lia Herzig, Weston HS, Weston, MA - 2019

Katherine Ference, Ellis School, Sewickley, PA - 2019

Middlebury College

Abby Hillebrecht, Hotchkiss School, Stafford Springs, CT - 2019

Niki Mormile, Cold Spring Harbor HS, Lloyd Harbors, NY - 2019

Susan Rowley, Nobles & Greenough School, Dedham, MA - 2019

Trinity College

Ellie Ferraro, St. Paul’s School, Wyndmoor, PA - 2019

Tufts University

Caroline Walter, Cold Spring Harbor HS, Cold Spring Harbor, NY - 2019

Kate Wujciak, Seaholm HS, Bloomfield, MI - 2019

Courtney Kaufman, Park City HS, Park City, UT - 2019

Becca Gable, Abington HS, Rydal, PA - 2019

Madie Nicpon, Suffern HS, Suffern, NY – 2019

Vassar College

Trina Chou, Homestead HS, Sunnyvale, CA - 2019

Annie Uyeki, North Haven HS, North Haven, CT - 2019

Maddy Kretten, Morris Catholic HS, Chatham, NJ - 2019

Washington & Lee

Tati Monteleone, Hackley School, New York, NY - 2019

Chloe Olsen, St. Anthony’s HS, Port Jefferson, NY - 2019

Samantha Van Belle, North Hunterdon HS, Lebanon, NJ - 2019

Jennifer Lisovicz, Glen Ridge HS, Glen Ridge, NJ - 2019

Wesleyan University

Jamie Ko, Mater Dei HS, Santa Anna, CA - 2019

Chessy Greenwald, Scarsdale HS, Scarsdale, NY - 2019

Erin Trotta, Manhasset HS, Plandome, NY - 2019

Bella Arrese, Horace Greeley HS, Mount Kisco, NY - 2019

Olivia Lai, Pingry School, Basking Ridge, NJ - 2019

Williams College

Alex Watson, Georgetown Visitation School, Washington, DC - 2019

Meaghan Keenan, Foxboro HS, Foxboro, MA - 2019

Caitlyn Joyce, Longmeadow HS, Longmeadow, MA - 2019

Abby Todd, Shady Side HS, Pittsburgh, PA - 2019